Startovní listina: Syrovice

hlavní závod
dětský závod
potáhněte doprava
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Červenka, Filip
1994
Ano
Bělík, Vladimír
1978
Ano
Joukl, Zdeněk
1971
TJ Sokol Syrovice
Ano
Vávra, David
1992
T. J. Sokol Sobotovice
Ano
Humlíček, Aleš
1975
Ano
Dohnal, Petr
1978
Ano
Vintrlik, Martin
1977
Křepice
Ano
Křivánek, Josef
1979
Rocktechnik
Ano
Šťastný, Jiří
1960
ForFun
Ano
šťastná, zdeňka
1965
ForFun
Ano
Horáková, Šárka
1977
Ano
Hudec, Ondřej
1988
Ano
Martonova, Tatiana
1969
Ano
Klíčník, Luboš
1979
Ano
Jurka, Jiří
1986
Sokol Slavice
Ano
Uherek, Tomáš
1975
LBXEP Brno
Ano
Simerská, Martina
1985
Ano
Simerský, Martin
1984
Ano
Ferda, Kamil
1976
T.J. Sokol Moravské Bránice
Ano
Žitňák, David
1978
Sokol Syrovice
Ano
Švarcová, Jana
1982
Ano
Korberová, Jitka
1979
JUDO DOLNÍ KOUNICE se sídlem v Trboušanech
Ano
Dufek, Martin
1978
Ano
Mrůzek, Alexander
1965
Univerzita Brno plavání
Ano
Přikrylová, Leona
1973
Ano
Přikrylová, Zuzana
2007
Ano
Přikryl, Pavel
1974
Ano
Kalabusová, Zuzana
1980
Ano
Hamšíková, Romana
1975
Kočky v akci
Ano
Šnajdová, Jana
1981
Ano
Kropáček, Lukáš
1978
Ano
Kropáčková, Lucie
1979
Ano
King, Nina Nikita
1998
Ano
Levstek, Benjamin
1978
Ano
Sladký, Michal
1979
Ano
Kingová, Marcela
1971
Ano
Sedláček, Filip
1984
Ano
Skalníková, Ellen
2007
Ano
Kopřivová, Barbora
1993
Ano
Šestáková, Michelle
2008
Ano
Matuška, Jan
1980
Ano
Horák, Jiří
1983
Ano
Luža, Tomáš
1974
Ano
Burešová, Hana
1986
Ano
Hrůza, Jan
2007
Ano
Havlíček, Tomáš
1988
Ano
Krystián, Martin
1972
Ano
Plšek, Michal
1993
Ano
Sommerová, Soňa
1976
Ano
Kaluža, Radim
1976
Ano
Hanuš, Aleš
1982
Ano
Hanušová, Jana
1981
Ano
Zlatohlávková, Pavla
1981
Ano
Šenkýřová, Jitka
1980
Ano
Kociánová, Marie
1946
Ano
Šťastný, Miroslav
1968
Ano
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Bělíková, Denisa
2014
Sokol Syrovice
Ano
Bělíková, Vendula
2017
Sokol Syrovice
Ano
Mašek, Jan
2011
Ano
Denemark, Radek
2015
Ano
Feitlová, Anna
2012
T. J. Sokol Sobotovice
Ano
Feitl, Jiří
2010
T. J. Sokol Sobotovice
Ano
Hájková, Nikola
2014
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
Ano
Křivánková, Lucie
2014
Moravská Slávie
Ano
Cechmeister, Ivo
2013
Ano
Cechmeisterová, Thea
2018
Ano
Jurková, Dominika
2017
Sokol Syrovice
Ano
Jurková, Natálie
2019
Sokol Syrovice
Ano
Gregorová, Nicol
2019
Ano
Simerská, Kristýna
2014
Ano
Simerský, Teodor
2015
Ano
Švarcová, Kristýna
2014
Ano
Šnajdová, Vanesa
2014
Slavkov
Ano
Dufek, Tibor
2009
Ano
Dufek, Šimon
2014
Ano
Zahradník, Lukáš
2014
Ano
Fruhbauer, Jaroslav
2015
Ano
Fruhbauerová, Lilien
2017
Ano
Gondkovský, Tomáš
2010
Ano
Kalabusová, Anna
2012
T.J.Sokol Přerov - Mamut Skippers
Ano
Fiala, Matěj
2017
Sokol Syrovice
Ano
Fialová, Anna
2017
Sokol Syrovice
Ano
Fiala, Adam
2011
Sokol Syrovice
Ano
Levstek, Maxim
2017
Ano
Kalmusová, Josefina
2017
Ano
Kalmusová, Sara
2020
Ano
Pučálková, Vikorie
2012
Ano
Pučáka, Tobiáš
2012
Ano
Janeček, Alexandr
2013
Ano
Sedláček, Jakub
2013
Ano
Sedláček, Václav
2010
Ano
Lvovská, Evelína
2014
Ano
Vojvoda, Samuel
2014
Ano
Vojvoda, Daniel
2011
Ano
Homola, Teodor
2014
Ano
Krkoška, Martin
2012
Ano
Skalníková, Sára
2011
Ano
Matušková, Eliška
2012
Ano
Dovrtělová, Kristýna
2013
Ano
Pšurný, Jakub
2014
Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 15/06/2024 06:15:14

Zpět na úvodní stránku

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNEŘI

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Dodavatelé

Pořadatel