Startovní listina: Ostrava

hlavní závod
dětský závod
potáhněte doprava
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Papoušková, Lucie
1980
Ano
Bílková, Zuzana
1979
Ano
Bieroš, Adam
1977
Ano
Kučerová, Marcela
1978
Ano
Navaříková, Veronika
2003
Ano
Kočí, Markéta
1987
Ano
Polák, Petr
1988
TJ Sokol Poruba
Ano
Janiurek, Zdeněk
1987
Ano
Supík, Lukáš
1997
Ano
Jedlička, Lukáš
1976
Ano
Fišer, Jan
1991
Piráti
Ano
Parchaňská, Alžběta
1987
Ano
Malchárková, Vendula
1995
Ano
Polášková, Pavlína
1988
Ano
Sekera, Ondřej
1977
Fénix Sport Šenov
Ano
Vlach, Pavel
1990
Ano
Seles, Jiří
1975
Ano
Bártková, Zuzana
1981
Ano
Bártek, Ondřej
1983
Ano
Mazáčová, Martina
1977
AKEZ Kopřivnice 98
Ano
Mazáč, David
1971
Ano
Mazáč, Jakub
2008
BK Příbor
Ano
Foral, Daniel
1986
Ano
Kiršnerová, Adéla
1999
Ano
Florčíková, Veronika
1984
JK Danty
Ano
Ručka, Ondřej
1983
Ano
Georgiou, David
1977
Ano
Georgiou, Lucie
1976
Ano
Šmardova, Petra
1986
Ano
Trojková, Ivona
1979
Šneci v běhu
Ano
Klečková, Tereza
1990
Ano
Kozubek, Lukáš
1971
Ostrava
Ano
Tarana, Jan Adam
1999
Ano
Oczková, Ľubica
1986
Beskydský Dogmaraton Team
Ano
Crhonek, Jan
1986
Ano
Pobořilová, Anet
2005
Běhám se psem
Ano
Kubečka, Tomáš
1999
Ano
Hlinka, Aleš
1974
Alfici-90
Ano
Kryl, Ondřej
1980
Ano
Axmann, Petr
1972
TJ Sokol Hukvaldy
Ano
Axmann, Albert
2008
Tj Sokol Hukvaldy
Ano
Jurenova, Lucie
1978
Ano
Franczyk, Karel
1961
TJ Sokol Ostrava Proskovice
Ano
Mikulová, Veronika
1984
Ano
Bajgar, Lukáš
1981
Ano
Doleželová, Monika
1983
Ano
Pavlačka, Dominik
2000
Ano
Bukovanská, Julie
2003
Ano
Janeček, Kamil
1995
Ano
Sochacký, Miroslav
1945
Ano
Hutín, Jan
1978
Ano
Pindur, Martin
1964
Ano
Šurík, Vladan
1973
Ano
Holiš, Stanislav
1970
Ano
Kučera, Zdeněk
1976
Ano
Šodek, Miloslav
1975
Ano
Hankeová, Blanka
1968
Ano
Petr, Schmida
1979
Ano
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Kočí, Filip
2018
Ano
Sekera, Štěpán
2012
Fénix Sport Šenov
Ano
Sekerová, Johana
2009
Fénix Sport Šenov
Ano
Bártek, Šimon
2012
Ano
Jaroš, Pavel
2013
Ano
Jaroš, Lukáš
2016
Ano
Mazáč, Michal
2010
AKEZ Kopřivnice
Ano
Florčík, Filip
2014
Atletika Poruba
Ano
Florčík, David
2019
Ano
Časarová, Debora
2014
Msk Orlová
Ano
Časar, Marek
2016
Ano
Keprtová, Alena
2012
Ano
Figalla, Eda
2013
Ano
Schmida, Albert
2014
Atletika Poruba
Ano
Schmidová, Beáta
2016
Atletika Poruba
Ano
Sekerová, Anna
2015
Ano
Bajgar, Kristian
2016
Atletika Poruba
Ano
Čermáková, Gabriela
2019
Ano
Šmíd, Michal
2014
Ano
Šmíd, Víťa
2018
Ano
Šurík, Lukas
2014
Ano
Filipová, Sofie
2014
Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 15/06/2024 06:15:14

Zpět na úvodní stránku

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNEŘI

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Dodavatelé

Pořadatel