Startovní listina: Choceň

hlavní závod
dětský závod
potáhněte doprava
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Matějíčková, Jiřina
1973
Ne
Jansová, Lenka
1986
Ne
Pazourek, Eduard
1995
T. J. Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
Ano
Holečkova, Jana
1981
Ano
Doseděl, Jan
1985
Ano
Šípková, Lucie
1982
Ano
Gloserová, Petra
1981
Ano
Zabranská, Věra
1979
Ano
Lukes, Petr
1974
Ano
Drahošová, Rozálie
1996
Ano
Valachová, Michaela
1996
Ano
Ilgner, Jan
1986
Ano
Menclová, Nikola
1983
Ano
Bohuš, Michal
1966
Rozběháme Pardubice
Ano
Dvořáková, Andrea
1981
Ano
Kašková, Jitka
1979
Ano
Kaška, Jan
2003
Ano
Bartoňková, Ivana
1964
Ano
Fikejzová, Nela
2001
Ano
Fikejzová, Lenka
1965
Ano
Kosařová, Jana
1976
Ano
Kosařová, Šárka
2003
Ano
Kubík, Petr
1966
STG Choceň
Ano
Baumann, Mirko
1965
Triatlon Víska
Ano
Pavlíček, Jan
1988
STG Choceň
Ano
Eliášová, Petra
1974
Ano
Eliáš, Radim
1970
Ano
Eliášová, Sabina
1998
Ano
Fléglová, Blanka
1989
Ano
Němec, Rostislav
1986
Ano
Pek, Miroslav
1979
Hasiči Ústí nad Orlicí I
Ano
Janespalová, Pavlína
1977
Ano
Janespal, Milan
1979
Ano
Vejtasová, Ilona
1977
Ano
Benešová, Renata
1988
Ano
Mlkvík Tihonová, Veronika
1975
Ano
Zachař, Luboš
1996
Ano
Komínková, Eva
1991
Ano
Bartošová, Jana
1973
Ano
Šípalová, Michaela
1989
Ano
Knajfl, Radek
1983
Ano
Stránský, Vítězslav
1982
FRUIT BIKE FACTORY
Ano
Stránská, Hedvika
1981
FRUIT BIKE FACTORY
Ano
Abraham, Jan
1984
kvůli holkám
Ano
Abraham, Antonie
1985
kvůli holkám
Ano
Vodehnalová, Jitka
1997
Atletický klub Olomouc
Ano
Procházka, Pavel
1969
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
Ano
Pen, Jan
1965
Prostě běž!
Ano
Pojda, Lukáš
1975
Gepard Pardubice
Ano
Zišková, Veronika
1983
Ano
Ziška, Jan
1978
Ano
Vlachynská, Kristýna
1978
HaKi-Run
Ano
Kosková, Jana
1985
Ano
Marek, Dušan
1976
Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí
Ano
Zabranský, Vít
1983
Ano
Kaňková, Blanka
1983
Ano
Petr, Jan
2000
Ano
Balcarová, Zuzana
2000
Ano
Oliva, Josef
1978
Ano
Oliva, Jáchym
2010
Ano
Mašek, Jiří
1988
Ano
Mašková, Lucie
1988
Ano
Pokorná, Kateřina
1996
Ano
Škodová, Petra
1983
Ne
Hofman, Jiří
1980
Ano
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Jansová, Štěpánka
2014
Ne
Jansa, Matyáš
2017
Ne
Lukesová, Rozálie
2015
Ano
Šípková, Tereza
2010
Ano
Pelinková, Karolína
2011
Ano
Pelinka, Aleš
2017
Ano
Janespalová, Adéla
2010
Ano
Janespalová, Daniela
2010
Ano
Horynová, Anna
2018
Ano
Šípalová, Stella
2016
Ano
Klimešová, Viktorie
2015
Ano
Holingrová, Natálie
2008
AC Choceň
Ano
Zišková, Terezka
2015
Ano
Kaňka, Matyáš
2011
Ano
Samková, Marie
2017
Ano
Oliva, Jáchym
2010
Ano
Zelenka, Petr
2010
Spartak Praha 4
Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 22/10/2021 21:15:11

Zpět na úvodní stránku

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever
Český rozhlas Region

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská