Výsledky - Děčín

Filtrace výsledků

potáhněte doprava
poř.
Jméno
Příjmení
start. č.
ročník
čas
1.
Chleborád
Vojtěch
62
1997
00:18:44
2.
Budín
Pavel
46
1993
00:19:07
3.
Irain
Jiří
53
1981
00:20:37
4.
Chudova
Martina
3
2013
00:20:47
5.
Benčíková
Zdenka
48
1994
00:21:09
6.
Kudrna
Aleš
49
1991
00:21:09
7.
Vincenc
Daniel
27
2003
00:22:00
8.
Tichý
Václav
41
1989
00:22:05
9.
Zumr
Rostislav
54
1977
00:22:08
10.
Chudo
Martin
5
1977
00:22:12
11.
Gallerach
Michael
33
2008
00:22:31
12.
Wicherek
Jiří
65
1982
00:22:32
13.
Kudrna
Vladimír
21
1978
00:22:33
14.
Mazanek
Jan
20
1980
00:22:40
15.
Nechanický
Jaroslav
15
1993
00:22:54
16.
Kugler
Roman
1
1969
00:23:04
17.
Škach
Tomáš
57
2006
00:23:06
18.
Kudrna
Miloš
9
1968
00:23:20
19.
Ilužel
Pavel
68
1984
00:23:26
20.
Wolf
Tomáš
122
2011
00:23:36
21.
Tesárek
Jan
61
1987
00:23:36
22.
Kramer
Jiří
39
1986
00:23:46
23.
Laštůvková
Natálie
28
1997
00:24:01
24.
Marek
Jiří
51
1981
00:24:27
25.
Hruška
Miloš
18
1970
00:24:48
26.
Kakarová
Zita
58
1978
00:25:13
27.
Myslyk
Oleksiy
59
1988
00:25:15
28.
Hroch
Pavel
118
2011
00:25:30
29.
Laštůvka
Jiří
29
1968
00:25:38
30.
Irain Lernerová
Terezie
52
1984
00:25:42
31.
Feřtrová
Petra
24
1979
00:25:42
32.
Krásl
Petr
38
1974
00:25:57
33.
Pintaudi
Mariana
12
2008
00:26:00
34.
Blehová
Jitka
47
1975
00:26:22
35.
Richterová
Sabina
40
2008
00:26:53
36.
Blehová
Adriana
7
1993
00:27:06
37.
Šípek
Jiří
11
1985
00:28:13
38.
Ivaška
Matyáš
100
2012
00:28:14
39.
Kramerová
Vladimíra
17
1988
00:28:42
40.
Šuran
Radovan
37
1975
00:28:57
41.
Hrochová
Kateřina
19
1978
00:28:58
42.
Jenčovský
Jan
14
1977
00:29:20
43.
Laštůvková
Jana
30
1968
00:29:42
44.
Krupička
Milan
60
1989
00:29:48
45.
Chudova
Tereza
4
2010
00:29:59
46.
Kubka
David
69
1977
00:30:00
47.
Erlebach
Josef
63
1980
00:30:09
48.
Hampel
Karel
34
2012
00:31:29
49.
Janda
Tomáš
44
1992
00:31:37
50.
Kuchyňa
David
32
2009
00:32:07
51.
Rambousková
Eliška
64
2003
00:32:14
52.
Hájková
Nikol
8
1993
00:32:25
53.
Šuranová
Eliška
36
2007
00:32:32
54.
Šuranová
Karolína
99
2009
00:32:32
55.
Cícha
Josef
50
1973
00:33:17
56.
Vestruba
Lukáš
66
1980
00:33:30
57.
Svatošová
Markéta
56
1990
00:33:33
58.
Cíchová
Simona
25
1979
00:33:36
59.
Brandová
Pavla
2
1978
00:34:15
60.
Hampelová
Jana
35
1982
00:34:33
61.
Kolářová
Aneta
16
2000
00:35:09
62.
De Souza
Michele Marie
70
1973
00:35:41
63.
Seryogina
Olga
23
1981
00:37:40
64.
Shyshkin
Eduard
22
1987
00:37:40
65.
Šuranová
Magdalena
98
2012
00:39:44
66.
Váhalová
Barbora
26
1993
00:58:02
DNF
Tichá
Žaneta
6
1991

Zpět na úvodní stránku

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNEŘI

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Dodavatelé

Pořadatel