Startovní listina Syrovice

REGISTRACE UZAVŘENA - NENÍ MOŽNÉ SE NA ZÁVOD JIŽ PŘIHLÁSIT.

Hlavní závod

St. číslo Jméno Příjmení
56 Titus Ablorh
48 Ríša Bělík
55 Vladimír Bělík
61 Robert Benčík
12 Kamil Budik
1 Inka Budiková
54 Viktor Buráň
43 Hana Burešová
33 Ladislav Burgl
32 Barborka Burglová
71 Michal Doležel
10 Jarka Dubová
58 Martin Dufek
62 Radek Fila
23 Kristýna Girlová
47 Pavel Hanuš
2 Aleš Humlíček
9 Bernard Chmelíček
26 Josef Chodur
14 Martin Chyba
21 Petr Janča
16 Roman Jašek
37 Jeňa Jína
15 Veronika Jínová
42 Jakub Johaník
41 Lucie Johaníková
50 Zdeněk Joukl
6 Petr Kalouda
7 Dagmar Kaloudova
49 Luboš Klíčník
19 Simona Klímová
68 Ivana Kolouchová
76 Petra Kosková
4 Jiří Kotas
22 Martin Kotoul
27 Eva Kysilková
66 Jakub Lovecký
51 Jiří Marouš
57 Hana Mašková
13 Martina Novotná
64 Vojtěch Oulehla
20 Tomáš Parma
36 Jana Parmová
8 Petr Pěček
69 Zdenek Petřek
5 Jan Procházka
24 Michal Pruša
28 Pavel Přikryl
29 Vítek Přikryl
30 Zuzana Přikrylová
31 Leona Přikrylová
3 Lenka Reifová
34 Tomáš Soukal
65 Sebastián Suchánek
75 Oto Suchánek
72 Lada Szabó
46 Lubomír Šlancar
17 Pavel Tetur
40 Tomáš Uherek
11 Monika Urbanová
53 Martina Vacková
38 Ladislav Valík
35 Tatiana Valová
25 David Vávra
52 Martin Vintrlik
60 Martin Vlk
63 Tereza Vorlová
70 Kamila Vorlová
18 Tomáš Vrzal
67 Hana Vyklická
59 Martin Zaplatílek
39 Hana Zaplatílková
73 David Zlatohlávek
74 Pavla Zlatohlávková
45 David Žitňák
44 Stanislava Žitňáková

Dětský závod

St. číslo Jméno Příjmení
741 Denisa Bělíková
756 Ella Benčíková
87 Tibor Dufek
81 Filip Fiala
82 Nela Fialová
751 Emilly Holková
80 Pavlína Hubnerová
88 Barbora Hubnerová
745 Adam Johaník
744 Nela Johaníková
749 Vanda Kilianová
746 Elen Klíčníková
747 Stela Klíčníková
754 Amálie Kotasová
89 Livie Králová
90 Katrin Králová
85 Sára Kyzlinková
83 Laura Lanžhotská
750 Karolína Maroušová
757 Jan Mašek
748 Lukáš Tetur
743 Alexandra Václavíkova
742 Simona Václavíková
752 Alice Valová
753 Linda Valová
84 Amálie Vyklická
86 Daniel Vyklický
755 Jonáš Zaplatílek
758 Tereza Žitňáková
759 Aneta Žitňáková