Startovní listina Milovice

REGISTRACE UZAVŘENA - NENÍ MOŽNÉ SE NA ZÁVOD JIŽ PŘIHLÁSIT.

Hlavní závod

St. číslo Jméno Příjmení
5 Lucie Bížová
47 Martin Bubeník
50 Ludvík Cimba Cimburek
30 Michal Číla
17 Andrea Čílová
12 Pavel Dolezal
4 Jakub Drudík
60 Josef Dula
11 Michel Elstner
57 Dan Fiala
59 Andrej Fiala
18 Radka Filingerová
39 Pavel Fučík
40 Renáta Fučíková
25 Viera Gavurova
52 Karolína Hovorková
41 Tomáš Chromec
34 Marek Jebavý
53 Jiří Kadlec
54 Michal Kleibl
36 Dana Kňapová
31 Denisa Koldová
22 Martina Kratochvílová
35 Anna Křepelová
58 Zuzana Lazecká
19 Marie Libichová
1 Pavel Macola
44 Patrik Maláč
45 Monika Maláčová
6 Petr Matějka
26 Kristýna Matějková
38 Kateřina Matějková
37 Monika Mikanova
61 Nikča Mrázková
32 Ivan Novák
10 Antonín Onoprienko
49 Jana Pihýková
21 Petr Polívka
14 Monika Popelkova
27 Tomáš Prokeš
28 Kristýna Prokešová
29 Lucie Prokešová
51 Ollie Roučková
62 Jan Rubáš
46 Martina Slabá
56 Ondřej Soukup
16 Dominik Stehlík
23 Ivo Střižík
24 Lenka Střižíková
15 František Táborský
2 Kunešová Tereza
8 Markéta Tykvová
33 Karel Vadlejch
42 Jiří Vajčner
43 Darina Vajčnerová
7 Jan Vaněček
13 Petra Vaněčková
55 Barbora Veselá
3 Aleš Vitvar
20 Ludmila Zahradníková
48 Šárka Zednickova
9 Petr Zoubek

Dětský závod

St. číslo Jméno Příjmení
124 Yuva Belkacem
125 Syfax Belkacem
128 Emma BÍŽOVÁ
99 Thea Cimlová
100 Johana Cimlová
70 Andrea Čechalová
71 Klára Čechalová
69 Matěj Číla
68 Evelína Čílová
134 David Čížek
135 Robert Čížek
85 Michal Drahorád
94 Matěj Fejfar
81 Karolína Fléglová
115 Petr Franěk
129 Viktorie Franková
110 Vojta Fučík
111 Nela Fučíková
87 Jakub Gavura
88 Michaela Gavurová
89 Tereza Gavurová
67 Martin Hájek
91 Martin Hájek
90 Václav Hűtter
116 Tereza Chromcová
117 Klára Chromcová
122 Tomáš Jobák
132 Marek Lejtnar
133 Daniel Lejtnar
92 Jan Majdloch
119 Marek Maláč
120 Jakub Maláč
138 Antonín Matějka
139 Vojtěch Matějka
105 Thea Matějková
121 Mia Matějková
96 Jakub Matoušek
97 Jan Matoušek
93 Ema Matoušková
131 Adéla Mikešová
101 Vojtěch Mirovský
103 Filip Novak
104 Krystof Novak
113 Jáchym Novák
114 Matěj Novák
109 Jakub Popelka
108 Nela Popelková
80 Andrea Priehodová
84 Šimon Prokeš
83 Johana Prokešová
98 Hubert Rieger
140 Adéla Rubášová
136 Filip Sádovský
72 Patrik Stehlík
73 Dominik Stehlík
102 Veronika Šemlejová
126 Petr Šmelc
127 Martina Šmelcová
123 Kateřina Švehlová
79 Břéťa Táborský
74 Marek Tancl
75 Ema Tanclová
78 Filip Toman
66 Karolína Radka Tučimová
86 Dominika Marie Tučimová
82 Matěj Uhlář
118 Kamila Vajčnerová
76 Sebastian Valtr
106 Oliver Vaněček
107 Viktor Vaněček
95 Tadeáš Veselý
112 Matěj Veselý
137 Matyáš Vorlíček
77 Anežka Vozábová
130 Aneta Zedníčková