Výsledky Kamenice

Dětský závod - 250m

Pořadí St. číslo Jméno Příjmení Ročník Čas
1 67 Eliška Petříková 2013 0:01:11
2 68 Robin Petřík 2015 0:01:20
3 80 Radim Kuhtreiber 2013 0:01:22
4 82 Martin Kopečný 2013 0:01:23
5 77 Markéta Exnerová 2014 0:01:27
6 96 Eva Votavová 2015 0:01:29
7 84 Jan Augustin 2014 0:01:32
8 87 Marianna Číhalová 2014 0:01:35
9 95 Jitka Benešová 2014 0:01:37
10 93 Tereza Rutschová 2015 0:01:45
11 78 Karolína Exnerová 2016 0:02:10
12 88 Dorothea Číhalová 2017 0:03:22
13 94 Eliska Zigmundova 2017 0:03:46

 

Dětský závod - 600m

Pořadí St. číslo Jméno Příjmení Ročník Čas
1 64 Jasmína Trněná 2010 0:02:26
2 66 Matyáš Trněný 2010 0:02:33
3 92 Kristýna Rutschová 2010 0:02:34
4 90 Šimon Trutna 2010 0:02:36
5 79 Nika Plachetská 2009 0:02:41
6 81 Marian Kuhtreiber 2010 0:02:46
7 70 Diana Prchalová 2009 0:02:52
8 85 Pavel Fiala 2009 0:02:57
9 86 Agáta Mušková 2011 0:02:59
10 73 Martin Malec 2010 0:03:04
11 72 Lucie Mendlová 2012 0:03:08

 

Dětský závod - 900 m

Pořadí St. číslo Jméno Příjmení Ročník Čas
1 97 Vojtěch Fiala 2006 0:03:42
2 71 Tobiáš Šerý 2008 0:03:44
3 89 Tomáš Trutna 2007 0:03:46
4 65 Leontýna Trněná 2007 0:03:57
5 74 Pavel Stehno 2007 0:04:10
6 62 Jana Myšková 2008 0:04:11
7 69 Michaela Pacalová 2008 0:04:21
8 99 Natálie Pacalová 2007 0:04:26
9 75 Petr Stehno 2007 0:04:26
10 63 Markéta Myšková 2006 0:04:35
11 61 Adéla Kopečná 2008 0:04:48
12 76 Matyáš Novotný 2007 0:06:04

 

Hlavní závod - 1 kol (2,75 km)

Pořadí St. číslo Jméno Příjmení Ročník Čas
1 21 Kateřina Kopečná 2004 0:15:25
2 49 Kateřina Kopečná 1982 0:15:32
3 34 Vlasta Trutnová 1978 0:15:54
4 7 Hana Motáčková 1986 0:16:55
5 31 Markéta Hrdličková 2004 0:27:42
6 83 Miroslav Kopečný 2008 0:29:50
7 45 Jana Franklová 1974 0:36:07
8 1 Renata Drápelová 1956 0:36:07
9 35 Miloslav Drápela 1948 0:36:07

 

Hlavní závod - 2 kola (5,25 km)

Pořadí St. číslo Jméno Příjmení Ročník Čas
1 20 Jakub Exner 1983 0:18:10
2 15 David Vaněk 1990 0:18:44
3 8 Tomáš Štveráček 1995 0:20:13
4 17 Pavel Šimek 1978 0:20:50
5 47 Jan Doležal 1989 0:21:13
6 13 Pavel Kadlec 2001 0:21:15
7 11 Miroslav Votava 1986 0:21:16
8 18 Olga Krčálová 1978 0:21:28
9 54 Martin Nováček 2002 0:22:13
10 55 Aleš Stejskal 2003 0:22:20
11 48 Aleš Karban 1975 0:22:23
12 33 Jan Trutna 2004 0:22:25
13 41 Martin Číhal 1983 0:22:31
14 14 Jakub Novák 2001 0:22:36
15 50 Jan Blažek 2002 0:22:58
16 27 Petr Šťáva 1967 0:23:03
17 39 Milan Maly 1968 0:23:11
18 58 Jirka Heřmanský 1985 0:23:15
19 53 Petr Záboj 2001 0:23:32
20 4 Jiří Novotný 1979 0:23:39
21 56 Dominik Horák 2004 0:24:49
22 37 Michal Wnuk 1991 0:25:10
23 2 Matěj Plachetský 2004 0:25:20
24 51 Šimon Nečada 2001 0:25:39
25 60 Ladislav Vidlák 1987 0:25:42
26 19 Marie Exnerová 1987 0:25:43
27 43 Eliška Michalíková 1992 0:25:45
28 26 Kateřina Petříková 1986 0:25:57
29 22 Vojtěch Semerád 1998 0:26:03
30 57 Iveta Vašíčková 1984 0:26:20
31 40 Lenka Číhalová 1987 0:26:33
32 16 Alena Čápová 1990 0:26:47
33 6 Pavel Kuhtreiber 1974 0:27:11
34 23 Karel Semerád 1968 0:27:18
35 38 Dana Neckařová 1970 0:27:45
36 3 Jitka Plachetská 1981 0:27:48
37 59 Miroslav Kopečný 1975 0:29:12
38 42 Eva Manová 1986 0:29:49
39 52 Zuzana Zábojová 2003 0:30:14
40 9 Dasa Hejcova 1981 0:30:31
41 44 Zdeněk Novotný 1952 0:30:35
42 30 Miroslav Bumbálek 1951 0:30:44
43 10 Petra Kourková 1972 0:30:50
44 25 David Sochor 1977 0:30:54
45 28 Kateřina Trněná 1978 0:31:23
46 29 Veronika Plodíková 2002 0:32:12
47 12 Jitka Benešová 1976 0:32:33
48 46 Renata Mateja 1974 0:32:50
49 5 Petra Novotná 1980 0:36:33
50 32 Marie Novotná 1953 0:49:51