28. říjen 2022

English version

Startovní listina: Brno

hlavní závod
dětský závod
potáhněte doprava
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Kopecký, Stanislav
1959
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I
Ano
Hanák, Jakub
1982
Ano
Zemek, Jiří
1980
Ano
Vlk, Martin
1980
TJ Sokol Brno I
Ano
Čech, Igor
1977
Ano
Mikauš, Aleš
1958
Ano
Večerka, Vojtěch
1988
Ano
Srnová, Lada
1998
Ano
Jína, Jeňa
1973
AC Moravská Slavia
Ano
Zatloukalová, Eva
1990
Ano
Čermák, Lukáš
1986
Ano
Hudečková, Natalie
1988
Ano
Šmídová, Petra
1993
Ano
Sattlerova, Marketa
1984
Ano
Bocián, Zdeněk
1995
Ano
Kalábová, Tereza
1990
Ano
Coufalová, Lucie
1982
Ano
Červinková, Eva
1961
Ano
Blaháková, Michaela
1991
Ano
Pánková, Andrea
1989
Ano
Bureš, Antonín
1987
Ano
Burešová, Hana
1990
Ano
Bělíková, Marta
1985
Ano
Ishchuk, Daria
1994
Štefko Running Team
Ano
Bartoš, Robert
1982
Ano
Habr, Zdeněk
1967
Ano
Habr, Ondřej
1999
AC Track & Field Brno
Ano
Haluzová, Soňa
1965
Ano
Švejnohová, Veronika
1997
Ano
Dlouhá, Adriana
1975
Ano
Dlouhý, Ivo
1970
Ano
Biskupová, Jana
1976
Vseprobeh.cz
Ano
Šmerda, Roman
1975
Ano
Srnová, Karla
1995
Ano
Srna, Jan
1990
Ano
Havlíček, Ladislav
1972
Ano
Novotná, Jana
1986
Běžecký klub České spořitelny
Ano
Pašek, Brian
1993
Ano
Dufková, Anežka
2011
Ano
Dufek, Štěpán
2014
Ano
Cavallo, Roman
1984
Ano
Štaffa, Petr
1976
Ano
Kachyňa, František
1956
Sokol Brno 1
Ano
Čvandová, Martina
1989
Běžecký klub ČS
Ano
Vybíral, Martin
1988
Ano
Němeček, Petr
1992
Ano
Havel, Michal
1991
Běžecký klub ČS
Ano
Vilímek, Stanislav
1958
Benešovský běžecký klub
Ano
Čadová, Helena
1977
Ano
Válková, Martina
1993
Ano
Makovický, Juraj
1988
Vseprobeh.cz
Ano
Kolátor, Matyáš
1999
MTB MEL
Ano
Šafránková, Johanka
1997
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Ano
Přibyl, Zdeněk
1998
Ano
Novotný, Petr
1988
Ano
Zatloukal, Martin
1990
Ano
Jover I Ruiz, Guillem
1999
C.A. GANDIA
Ano
Bizkarra Abad, Hodei
1999
Ano
Vitulová, Natálie
2004
Ano
Samek, Milan
1985
Ano
Pospíšilová, Hana
1980
Ano
Nováková, Ester
1980
Ano
Klusová, Hana
1996
Ano
Kresta, Roman
1965
Ano
Němcová, Markéta
2001
Ano
Borovička, Václav
1988
Ano
Poláček, Kamil
1981
Ano
Putnová, Romana
1989
Ano
Merna, Zbyněk
1977
Ano
Košár, Filip
1999
Ano
Pecka, Luboš
1985
Ano
Zítková, Zuzana
1991
Ano
Marková, Alice
1970
Ano
Horáček, Pavel
1993
Ano
Ptáček, Michal
1986
Ano
Rod, Daniel
2000
Ano
Brandstetter, Matyáš
2000
Ano
Schrom, Jaroslav
2000
Ano
Sokol, Jiří
1980
Ano
Kopříva, Roman
1988
Ano
Mazánek, Matěj
2010
Ano
Caska, Jan
1982
Ano
Šťastný, Jonatán
2011
Ano
Putnová, Romana
1989
Ano
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Hanák, Kryštof
2012
Ano
Novotná, Tamara
2017
Ano
Zvěřina, Pavel
2012
Gullivers Brno
Ano
Zvěřinová, Valérie
2009
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
Ano
Štéc, Samuel
2016
Ano
Bartošová, Sofie
2012
Ano
Bartošová, Emma
2014
Ano
Schneiderová, Kateřina
2011
Ano
Schneider, David
2007
Ano
Kalinová, Jasmína
2018
TJ SOKOL BRNO I
Ano
Froňková, Tereza
2014
Triatlet Karlovy Vary
Ano
Froňková, Karolína
2011
BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
Ano
Nepustilová, Sylvie
2009
Ano
Nepustilová, Tereza
2007
Ano
Sopoušek, Antonín
2018
Ano
Votavová, Lenka
2016
Sokol Brno I
Ano
Rontó, Nicolas
2013
Ano
Šafářová, Viktorie
2008
T.J. Sokol Brno I
Ano
Putna, Anton
2018
SK Jan Palach
Ano
Smatryčenka, Adam
2013
Ano
Smatryčenka, Antonína
2018
Ano
Karásek, Tobiáš
2008
Ano
Karásková, Amélie
2009
Ano
Mazánek, Matěj
2010
TJ Sokol Brno
Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 24/05/2022 00:15:10

Zpět na úvodní stránku

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

NSA
ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever
Český rozhlas Region

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská