Startovní listina: Přerov

hlavní závod
dětský závod
potáhněte doprava
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Douda, Petr
1987
Ano
Zbořil, Jan
2000
Ano
Červenka, Roman
1977
Ano
Harašta, Zbyněk
1972
Ano
Harašta, Jakub
2003
Ano
Zachar, Pavel
1977
Ano
Slováček, Libor
1976
Ano
Číhalová, Olga
1991
Ano
Hnilicová, Kateřina
1985
Ano
Klimecký, Robert
1979
FBC Přerov
Ano
Livora, Václav
1989
Nehvizdy
Ano
Krejčíř, Mikuláš
2005
Ano
Škopova, Martina
1979
Ano
Štěpán, Marek
1972
TJ Sokol Týn nad Bečvou
Ano
Klimecký, Radim
1984
KVS Olomouc
Ano
Cícha, Tadeáš
1994
Ano
Punčochář, Václav
1997
Sk Žeravice
Ano
Suchánek, Filip
1999
SK Žeravice
Ano
Kabilková, Eva
1978
Ano
Beránek, Tomáš
1957
TJ Spartak Přerov
Ano
Bortlová, Jana
1978
Ano
Tesařová, Helena
1976
Ano
Frydrych, Martin
1983
Ano
Dvořák, Míra
1975
Sokol Bystré
Ano
Ditrich, Marek
1982
Ano
Tovaryšová, Hana
1961
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
Ano
Antlová, Helena
1985
Ano
Vlatten, André
1969
Ano
Novotný, Marek
1976
Ano
Macháček, Matěj
1990
Ano
Plevák, Matěj
1999
SK Žeravice
Ano
Pleváková, Beáta
2006
SK Žeravice
Ano
Kuncová, Jarmila
1978
Ano
Janás, Radim
1980
Ano
Mayer, Karel
1998
SK ŽERAVICE
Ano
Coufal, Jan
1954
Ano
Kovář, Miroslav
1979
Ano
Tadic, Igor
1978
Ano
Grosse, Jindřich
1991
Ano
Skácelová, Jaroslava
1977
Ano
Valdová, Helena
1979
Ano
Čecháková, Renáta
2000
SK Žeravice
Ano
Zítka, Jiří
1962
fortex moravský beroun
Ano
Keller, Lukáš
1990
Ano
Šesták, Radim
1971
Olympia Bruntál
Ano
Janalík, Jiří
1982
Ano
Marek, Vojtěch
1988
Utinni!
Ano
Marková, Vendula
1988
Ano
Čechák, Martin
1986
Ano
Sehnálková, Marie
1993
Ano
Ponížil, Jan
1981
Ano
Jánoš, Petr
1977
Ano
Němčák, Martin
2004
Ano
Albertova, Martina
1988
Ano
Navrátil, Vojtěch
1986
Ano
Maléř, Miroslav
1979
Ano
Mikošková, Marie
1971
Ano
Mikoška, Eman
2005
Ano
Baroš, Jiří
1989
Ano
Knobloch, Kamila
1973
Ano
Koutná, Zuzana
1988
Ano
Vybíral, Jakub
1975
Ano
Hradil, Zbyněk
1974
Ano
Brtníček, Petr
1968
Ano
Remeš, Daniel
1979
Ano
Hradil, Daniel
1978
Ano
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Bortlová, Vanessa
2012
Ano
Bortlová, Melissa
2009
Ano
Ostanin, Elizabet
2019
Ano
Tomišková, Ester
2010
Ano
Andryskova, Tereza
2019
Ano
Vlattenová, Johanna
2014
Ano
Vlattenová, Judith
2008
Ano
Volfová, Eliška
2007
Ano
Knoppová, Adéla
2008
Ano
Tesař, Antonín
2007
Ano
Harašta, Matěj
2008
Ano
Složilová, Silvie
2020
Ano
Školova, Aneta
2010
SK Přerov
Ano
Albertová, Zuzana
2015
Ano
Albert, Filip
2013
Ano
Klimecká, Stela
2016
Ano
Šler, Michael
2010
Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 04/12/2021 03:15:11

Zpět na úvodní stránku

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever
Český rozhlas Region

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská