Startovní listina: Komárov

hlavní závod
dětský závod
potáhněte doprava
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Tkáčová, Jana
1968
Ano
Gregorová, Daniela
1974
Ano
Charvát, Jan
1998
Ano
Kinclová, Nikola
2000
Ano
Suttrová, Jana
1987
Sokol Komárov
Ano
Rudolfová, Lucie
1986
Ano
Pražský, Rudolf
1963
Ano
Kašparová, Simona
1974
Ano
Hejl, Martin
2008
Sokol Komárov
Ano
Lukavská, Kateřina
1976
Ano
Lukavská, Magdaléna
2007
T. J. Sokol Komárov
Ano
Kleknerová, Olga
1959
T.J. Sokol Komárov
Ano
Dubček, Zdeněk
1991
Ano
Krabcová, Michaela
1992
Ano
Suttr, Miroslav
1954
Sokol
Ano
Prokopová, Marcela
1981
Ano
Ludvík, Václav
1982
Ano
Veigendova, Eva
1968
T.j. Sokol Komarov
Ano
Mašek, Václav
1991
Ano
Mašková, Pavlína
1994
Sokol Komárov
Ano
Sirůček, Jan
1984
Ano
Kašparová, Anna
2005
Sokol Komárov
Ano
Andrtová, Lenka
1981
Ano
Andrt, Miroslav
1973
Ano
Andrtová, Irena
1977
Ano
Ratajová, Alena
1978
Ano
Rataj, Adam
2008
Ano
Fábera, Martin
1976
Rozběháme Hořovicko
Ano
Ignatidisova, Andrea
1983
Ano
Mikulová, Barbora
1987
Ano
Veselá, Pavlína
1983
Ano
Turek, Jiří
1962
Chaloupky
Ano
Stibalová, Petra
1976
Broumy
Ano
Kaiserová, Jiřina
1976
MP Hořovice
Ano
Rosolová, Ivana
1974
Rossi team
Ano
Rosol, Jiří
1974
Loko Beroun
Ano
Leitner, Josef
1969
Ano
Perglerová, Lenka
1985
Ano
Rydrych, Tomáš
1986
Ano
Palková, Zuzana
1991
Ano
Houška, Martin
1981
Ano
Kaša, Radek
1982
Ano
Šmídová, Veronika
1978
Ano
Votava, Jakub
1992
Ano
Jánská, Pavlína
1965
Ano
Laubr, Václav
1969
Ano
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Rudolf, Lukáš
2017
Ano
Rudolfová, Kristýna
2018
Ano
Suttr, Filip
2016
Ano
Prokopová, Nikolka
2015
Ano
Prokop, Jakub
2018
Ano
Andrt, Rostislav
2012
Ano
Andrtová, Běla
2016
Ano
Andrtová, Julie
2011
Ano
Andrtová, Žanetka
2008
Ano
Syřiště, David
2019
Ano
Syřiště, Matěj
2017
Ano
Sýkora, Václav
2010
Triatlon Slaný
Ano
Sýkorová, Kateřina
2012
Triatlon Slaný
Ano
Sýkora, Břetislav
2018
Triatlon Slaný
Ano
Andrtová, Ema
2009
Ano
Veselá, Karolína
2013
Ano
Fáberová, Dominika
2017
Ano
Fábera, Matyáš
2019
Ano
Perglerová, Lenka
2013
Ano
Perglerová, Lucie
2016
Ano
Patera, Jakub
2016
Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 04/12/2021 03:15:11

Zpět na úvodní stránku

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever
Český rozhlas Region

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská