Startovní listina: Děčín

hlavní závod
dětský závod
potáhněte doprava
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Chovanec, David
1971
Ano
Kolář, Milan
1983
Ano
Jarešová, Lenka
1989
Ano
Pintaudi, Mariana
2008
ASK Děčín
Ano
Jelačičová, Veronika
1985
Ano
Schneider, Jakub
1985
Ano
Valentová, Veronika
1984
Ano
Wilhelmová, Kateřina
1984
Ano
Kugler, Teodor
2012
Ano
Medonos, Adam
2012
Ano
Kubík, Jirka
1983
Ano
Šrolerová, Kamila
1980
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Maxičky
Ano
Valenta, Jaroslav
1983
Ano
Hanousková, Lenka
1986
Ano
Drábek, Martin
1979
Ano
Kramer, Jiří
1986
Ano
Žáková, Tereza
1998
Ano
Fúzik, Jakub
1988
Ano
Filipová, Gabriela
1978
Ano
Jenčovský, Jan
1977
Ano
Hajný, Radek
1988
Ano
Papay, Jindřich
1991
Ano
Grubr, David
1972
První uliční výbor pod Kaplí
Ano
Grubrová, Marie
2011
Atletika pro děti
Ano
Paur, Michal
1977
Ano
Paurová, Jana
1976
Ano
Kakarová, Zita
1978
Ano
Kakarová, Johana
2004
Ano
Kakara, Rostislav
2007
Ano
Lenč, Štefan
2003
Ano
Kavoňová, Blanka
1966
Ano
Neumann, Albert
2005
Ano
Neumann, Miroslav
1973
Ask Děčín
Ano
Frolda, Ondřej
1997
Ano
Kulišová, Radka
1999
Ano
Kadorová, Veronika
1989
Ano
Holečková, Ines
1984
SRTG Děčín
Ano
Vlk, Josef
2000
Ano
Marek, Jiří
1981
SPONA Teplice
Ano
Špánik, Jiří
1997
Ano
Korejtko, Radek
1978
North Riders
Ano
Korejtková, Eva
1979
Ano
Richter, Jaroslav Richter
2002
Ano
Šípek, Jiří
1985
Ano
Mataj, Jan
1978
Ano
Matajová, Zdeňka
1987
Ano
Zimová, Nikola
1993
Ano
Šrůmová, Jitka
1966
Ano
Musil, Petr
1979
Ano
Kantová, Olga
1979
SPONA Teplice
Ano
Hladík, Václav
1993
Provodín
Ano
Snopková, Zdeňka
1982
Ano
Novotný, Karel
1982
Ano
Mazanek, Jan
1980
Ano
Hladišová, Kateřina
1992
Ano
Skládal, Marek
1973
Ano
Budín, Pavel
1993
Ano
Chleborád, Vojtěch
1997
Predátor Workaut Děčín
Ano
Babala, Jan
1972
Ano
Nožičkivá, Kristýnka
1983
Ano
Brecik, Petet
1987
Ano
Šafařík, Petr
1978
Ano
Šafařík, Petr
2007
Ano
Vlček, Dominik
1998
Ano
Cícha, Josef
1973
Ano
Cícha, Filip
2007
Ano
Cíchová, Valérie
2011
Ano
Cíchová, Simona
1979
Ano
Šár, Vladimír
1981
Ano
Dvořáček, Marek
2003
Ano
Konečný, Lukáš
1978
Ano
Abouzid, Souhail
1997
Ano
Hanuš, Petr
1976
Ano
Abouzid, Chahir
1980
Ano
#
Jméno
rok
Klub
Zapl.
Rikk, Sofia
2018
Ano
Kabelová, Kateřina
2013
Ano
Kabelová, Natálie
2014
Ano
Kabelová, Barbora
2016
Ano
Běhunková, Adriana
2012
Ano
Běhunek, Viktor
2014
Ano
Turková, Sofie Nella
2013
Ano
Pintaudi, Mariana
2008
ASK Děčín
Ano
Kugler, Teodor
2012
Ano
Medonos, Adam
2012
Ano
Piskačová, Leontýnka
2014
Ano
Miláková, Monika
2010
Ano
Pacinová, Anežka
2012
ASK Děčín
Ano
Tancošová, Adéla
2013
USK Provod Ústí nad Labem
Ano
Tancoš, Milan
2016
USK Provod Ústí nad Labem
Ano
Záveský, Tomáš
2009
Ano
Kesler, Václav
2014
Ano
Kesler, Jiří
2018
Ano
Kakara, Antonín
2014
Ano
Holeček, Jan
2018
Ano
Kebza, Alexander
2015
Ano
Kočová, Jitka Lada
2010
Ano
Mazanek, Anna Elizabeth
2012
Ano
Mazanek, Emma Evelin
2014
Ano
Mazánková, Mája
2008
Ano
Toncarová, Valentýna Eva
2012
T. J. Sokol Maxičky
Ano
Kuchyňa, David
2009
Ano
Šafařík, Michal
2010
Ano
Muller, Viktor
2012
Ano
Hynčica, Roman
2009
Ano
Kudláček, Matiáš
2012
Ano

Poslední aktualizace: 04/12/2021 03:15:11

Zpět na úvodní stránku

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever
Český rozhlas Region

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská